Basketball Ballarat
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Ballarat Basketball Association
/
14 GIRLS BLUE
Filter by season
2019/20
2019 Winter
2018/19
2018 Winter
2017/18
2017 Winter
2016/17
2016 Championship Season
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
10 BOYS BLUE
10 BOYS DEVELOPMENT
10 BOYS RED
10 BOYS YELLOW
10 GIRLS BLUE
10 GIRLS RED
10 GIRLS YELLOW
12 BOYS A
12 BOYS BLUE
12 BOYS RED
12 BOYS WHITE
12 BOYS YELLOW
12 GIRLS A
12 GIRLS BLUE
12 GIRLS RED
12 GIRLS YELLOW
14 BOYS A
14 BOYS BLUE POOL 1
14 BOYS BLUE POOL 2
14 BOYS RED
14 BOYS WHITE
14 BOYS YELLOW
14 GIRLS A
14 GIRLS BLUE
14 GIRLS RED
14 GIRLS YELLOW
16 BOYS A
16 BOYS BLUE
16 BOYS RED
16 BOYS WHITE
16 BOYS YELLOW DIV1
16 BOYS YELLOW DIV2
16 GIRLS A
16 GIRLS BLUE
16 GIRLS RED
16 GIRLS YELLOW
19 BOYS A
19 BOYS BLUE POOL 1
19 BOYS BLUE POOL 2
19 BOYS RED
19 BOYS WHITE
19 BOYS YELLOW
19 GIRLS A
19 GIRLS BLUE
19 GIRLS RED
21 BOYS
8 BOYS POOL 1
8 BOYS POOL 2
8 GIRLS
A MEN
A WOMEN
A1 MEN
A1 WOMEN
A2 MEN
B MEN BLUE
B MEN RED
B MEN RED RESERVE
B WOMEN BLUE
B WOMEN RED
MASTERS 1
MASTERS 2
SUNDAY SOCIAL
THURSDAY DAYTIME LADIES
THURSDAY MENS SOCIAL
THURSDAY MIXED
THURSDAY WOMENS SOCIAL
WEDNESDAY MENS SOCIAL 1
WEDNESDAY MENS SOCIAL 2
WEDNESDAY MENS SOCIAL 3
WEDNESDAY MENS SOCIAL 4
WEDNESDAY MIXED
16 BOYS BLUE POOL 2
Fixtures/Results
14 GIRLS BLUE
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
AV PTS
N Kueth
DRUMMO DRAGONS GREEN
3
13
A Ross
BALLAN BRUMBIES
11
8.91
S Driscoll
EXIES ACMY MAROON
6
8.83
J Martin
WILDCATS GOLD
12
8.75
D Britt
EXIES ACMY MAROON
5
8.4
C Mccausland
BALLAN BRUMBIES
10
8
J Knobel
DRUMMO DRAGONS GREEN
2
8
M Sweeney
CELTIC TIGERS GREEN
3
8
N Manok
DRUMMO DRAGONS GREEN
2
8
E Morrison
DRUMMO DRAGONS GREEN
3
7.67
R Verberne
CELTIC TIGERS
13
7.31
M Squire
WILDCATS GOLD
12
7.25
H Styles
CELTIC TIGERS GREEN
3
7
L Fitzgerald
PHOENIX WHITE
2
7
S Houlihan
DRUMMO DRAGONS GREEN
2
7
M Larkins
PHOENIX
7
6.86
T Graham
PHOENIX
7
6.57
M Rundell
WILDCATS GOLD
10
6.2
A Folker
DRUMMO DRAGONS BLACK
13
5.85
I Martin
EXIES ACMY MAROON
7
5.71
E Sidebottom
SAINTS SKY
4
5.5
J Adams
CELTIC TIGERS GREEN
3
5.33
A Renfree
SAINTS SKY
4
5.25
A Peatt
DRUMMO DRAGONS BLACK
12
5.17
J Smith
WILDCATS GOLD
12
5.17
J Baldwin
CELTIC TIGERS GREEN
11
5.09
S Mckenny
DRUMMO DRAGONS BLACK
14
5.07
T Wilson
SOVEREIGN KNIGHTS
7
5
S Jones
SOVEREIGN KNIGHTS
15
4.8
S Mcleod
BALLAN BRUMBIES
10
4.8
T Castles
EXIES ACMY MAROON
3
4.67
I Benn
SOVEREIGN KNIGHTS
13
4.62
O Radisich
SOVEREIGN KNIGHTS
12
4.58
A Graham
PHOENIX
7
4.57
G Greene
EXIES ACMY MAROON
7
4.29
S Martin
EXIES ACMY
14
4.21
C Cross
EXIES ACMY MAROON
5
4
C Templar
DRUMMO DRAGONS GREEN
2
4
C Ramsay
CELTIC TIGERS GREEN
3
4
M Byrne
EXIES ACMY MAROON
1
4
M Ludbrook
SAINTS SKY
3
4
N Dabner
CELTIC TIGERS GREEN
3
4
T May
PHOENIX
6
3.83
E Justin
EXIES ACMY
12
3.75
E Romeril
EXIES ACMY MAROON
7
3.71
I Brown
SAINTS SKY
4
3.5
L Murphy
CELTIC TIGERS GREEN
11
3.45
K Castleman
CELTIC TIGERS
10
3.4
S Dowse
CELTIC TIGERS GREEN
10
3.4
C Mathison
CELTIC TIGERS
14
3.29
Z Timothy
CELTIC TIGERS
14
3.21
S Burton
BALLAN BRUMBIES
10
3.2
E Greene
EXIES ACMY MAROON
7
3.14
E Harrold
DRUMMO DRAGONS GREEN
2
3
M O'Donohue
EXIES ACMY MAROON
1
3
T Mcgill
SAINTS SKY
4
3
E Taylor
SOVEREIGN KNIGHTS
13
2.77
E Roney
EXIES ACMY
13
2.77
Z Bennetts
DRUMMO DRAGONS BLACK
14
2.71
A Ashmore
PHOENIX WHITE
3
2.67
E Folker
DRUMMO DRAGONS BLACK
14
2.64
B Burt
CELTIC TIGERS
13
2.62
C Kennedy
PHOENIX
4
2.5
A Taylor
WILDCATS GOLD
9
2.33
F Haynes
EXIES ACMY MAROON
7
2.29
V Foale
SOVEREIGN KNIGHTS
13
2.23
E Kerr
WILDCATS GOLD
10
2.2
M Constable
CELTIC TIGERS GREEN
11
2.18
V Gray
BALLAN BRUMBIES
11
2.18
Z Smyth
WILDCATS GOLD
11
2.09
A Cox
SAINTS SKY
4
2
A Byrne
EXIES ACMY MAROON
1
2
A Mumford
SOVEREIGN KNIGHTS
1
2
C Tzavaras
PHOENIX WHITE
3
2
C Harwood
CELTIC TIGERS
14
2
N Reddy
PHOENIX WHITE
1
2
M Mcguinness
DRUMMO DRAGONS BLACK
11
1.82
I Barby
CELTIC TIGERS GREEN
10
1.8
S Wiggers
CELTIC TIGERS
15
1.73
M Berriman
CELTIC TIGERS GREEN
11
1.64
E Maclean
PHOENIX
6
1.5
M Williams
EXIES ACMY
11
1.45
M Murphy
CELTIC TIGERS
10
1.4
T Stringer
EXIES ACMY
5
1.4
A Sparkes
BALLAN BRUMBIES
8
1.38
J Longley
DRUMMO DRAGONS BLACK
13
1.38
J Leon
PHOENIX WHITE
3
1.33
L Sheehan
SAINTS SKY
3
1.33
R Byrne
SOVEREIGN KNIGHTS
12
1.25
M Cowland
CELTIC TIGERS GREEN
10
1.2
S Westlake
CELTIC TIGERS GREEN
7
1.14
A Brown
SOVEREIGN KNIGHTS
6
1
E Manley
DRUMMO DRAGONS BLACK
2
1
M Geljon
EXIES ACMY
13
1
R Wright
PHOENIX
2
1
U Laughton-Jones
PHOENIX
6
1
I Tobin
SAINTS SKY
4
0.75
S Philippou
BALLAN BRUMBIES
7
0.71
A Gudgeon
PHOENIX WHITE
3
0.67
L Smart
CELTIC TIGERS GREEN
3
0.67
R Mcleod
BALLAN BRUMBIES
3
0.67
P Sexton
EXIES ACMY
12
0.58
M Jenkins
WILDCATS GOLD
11
0.55
A Vandenberg
EXIES ACMY
12
0.5
I Jones
SOVEREIGN KNIGHTS
4
0.5
Z Flamsteed
CELTIC TIGERS GREEN
2
0.5
C Jordan
EXIES ACMY
10
0.2
M Farrell
BALLAN BRUMBIES
11
0.18
M Czyzewski
BALLAN BRUMBIES
9
0.11
A Langley
PHOENIX
2
A Glover
SOVEREIGN KNIGHTS
1
C Davies
PHOENIX WHITE
1
D Clark
DRUMMO DRAGONS GREEN
1
E Howlett
CELTIC TIGERS GREEN
3
E Geljon
EXIES ACMY
3
H Branson
PHOENIX WHITE
2
J Dawe
CELTIC TIGERS
1
J Jones
BALLAN BRUMBIES
10
K Grant
PHOENIX WHITE
3
M Hayne
CELTIC TIGERS
1
S Domantagi
CELTIC TIGERS
1
S Baldwin
CELTIC TIGERS GREEN
1
S Wilkins
DRUMMO DRAGONS BLACK
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started